Uutiset
Seuraava ottelu
Juniorcupen
Joukkueen yhteyshenkilöt
Valmentajat
Tony Westerlund 0503252343 tony.westerlund73@gmail.com |
Apuvalmentajat
Petteri Pihlaja |
Lassi Nummila |
Joachim Granlund |
Ivan Uliyanchenko |
Joukkueenjohto
Heli Kankaanpää |
Taulukko
Juniorcupen
Joukkue | T | V | T | H | O | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasa IFK Blå | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 157 – 58 | 54 |
2 | VPS-j Musta | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 166 – 67 | 51 |
3 | Sundom IF | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 170 – 69 | 46 |
4 | Vasa IFK Vit | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 174 – 67 | 39 |
5 | I-JBK Blå | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 141 – 78 | 39 |
6 | VPS-j Raita | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 137 – 94 | 37 |
7 | I-JBK Vit | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 144 – 108 | 37 |
8 | Kraft FF | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 129 – 93 | 37 |
9 | Korsnäs FF | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 98 – 108 | 37 |
10 | Laihian Luja | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 148 – 82 | 34 |
11 | Malax IF | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 106 – 98 | 33 |
12 | VPS-j Valkoinen | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 127 – 81 | 30 |
13 | Norrvalla FF Blå | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 91 – 108 | 19 |
14 | Norrvalla FF Gul | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 83 – 107 | 18 |
15 | FC Kuffen Vit | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 71 – 143 | 15 |
16 | BK-48 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 91 – 156 | 13 |
17 | FC Kiisto | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 52 – 183 | 9 |
18 | FC Kuffen Blå | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 72 – 163 | 6 |
19 | Solf IK | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 45 – 195 | 6 |
20 | Sporting Kristina | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 61 – 205 | 4 |
Pelaajat
Tulevat ottelut
Juniorcupen
NRO | PVM | KLO | KENTTÄ | KOTI | VIERAS | TULOS |
---|
Pelatut ottelut
Juniorcupen
NRO | PVM | KLO | KENTTÄ | KOTI | VIERAS | TULOS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Solf IK | Sporting Kristina | 7-2 | |
05.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | Sundom IF | 2-19 | |
12.06.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Vasa IFK Blå | Sporting Kristina | 22-2 | |
12.06.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | Vasa IFK Vit | 2-25 | |
19.06.2023 | 18:00 | Laihia | Laihian Luja | Sporting Kristina | 3-0 | |
19.06.2023 | 19:00 | Laihia | Sporting Kristina | VPS J Valkoinen | 1-10 | |
27.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kvevlax | FC Kuffen Blå | Sporting Kristina | 2-7 | |
27.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kvevlax | Sporting Kristina | FC Kuffen Vit | 2-4 | |
03.07.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | Norrvalla FF Gul | 6-7 | |
03.07.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Norrvalla FF Blå | Sporting Kristina | 9-4 | |
31.07.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | Korsnäs FF | Sporting Kristina | 11-3 | |
31.07.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | Malax IF | 1-8 | |
07.08.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | VPS J Raita | Sporting Kristina | 14-4 | |
07.08.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | VPS J Musta | 5-18 | |
14.08.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | BK-48 | 7-7 | |
14.08.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | FC Kiisto | Sporting Kristina | 6-3 | |
21.08.2023 | 18:45 | Närpes | I-JBK Blå | Sporting Kristina | 11-3 | |
21.08.2023 | 17:45 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | I-JBK Vit | 5-16 | |
24.08.2023 | 17:30 | Kristinestad | Närpes Kraft FF | Sporting Kristina | 6-2 |