Men
Academy
G2005 – Girls 18
B2009 – Boys 14
G2009 – Girls 14
G2010 – Girls 13
G2011 – Girls 12
B2012 – Boys 11
B2013 – Boys 10
Juniorcupen
NRO | PVM | KLO | KENTTÄ | KOTI | VIERAS | TULOS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2023 | 17:30 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Röd | Sporting Kristina Vit | 11-2 | |
17.08.2023 | 18:20 | Kristinestad | Vasa IFK Pekka | Sporting Kristina Vit | 13-1 | |
17.08.2023 | 18:20 | Kristinestad | Vasa IFK Ole | Sporting Kristina Röd | 6-1 | |
17.08.2023 | 17:30 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Vit | Vasa IFK Ole | 0-13 | |
17.08.2023 | 17:30 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Röd | Vasa IFK Pekka | 7-0 | |
11.08.2023 | 18:05 | Sundom | Sporting Kristina Röd | Solf IK | 17-1 | |
11.08.2023 | 18:05 | Sundom | Sporting Kristina Vit | Sundom IF | 0-6 | |
11.08.2023 | 17:15 | Sundom | Sundom IF | Sporting Kristina Röd | 4-1 | |
11.08.2023 | 17:15 | Sundom | Solf IK | Sporting Kristina Vit | 1-2 | |
03.08.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | VPS J Valkoinen | Sporting Kristina Vit | 13-0 | |
03.08.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | VPS J Musta | Sporting Kristina Röd | 8-4 | |
03.08.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Vit | VPS J Musta | 0-14 | |
03.08.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Röd | VPS J Valkoinen | 4-5 | |
27.07.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Närpes Kraft FF | Sporting Kristina Vit | 8-0 | |
27.07.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Malax IF | Sporting Kristina Röd | 1-3 | |
27.07.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina Vit | Malax IF | 0-9 | |
27.07.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina Röd | Närpes Kraft FF | 2-4 | |
26.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Vit | FC KoMu | 3-0 | |
26.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Röd | I-JBK | 8-2 | |
26.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | I-JBK | Sporting Kristina Vit | 12-0 | |
26.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | FC KoMu | Sporting Kristina Röd | 0-3 | |
15.06.2023 | 19:00 | MTV 5 | FC Sport T-12 | Sporting Kristina Röd | 1-2 | |
15.06.2023 | 19:00 | MTV 5 | BK-48 | Sporting Kristina Vit | 11-0 | |
15.06.2023 | 18:00 | MTV 5 | Sporting Kristina Vit | FC Sport T-12 | 0-4 | |
15.06.2023 | 18:00 | MTV 5 | Sporting Kristina Röd | BK-48 | 5-0 | |
04.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Vit | Norrvalla FF | 0-2 | |
04.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina Röd | Vasa IFK Asken | 3-0 | |
04.06.2023 | 17:00 | Kristinestad | Vasa IFK Asken | Sporting Kristina Vit | 3-1 | |
04.06.2023 | 17:00 | Kristinestad | Norrvalla FF | Sporting Kristina Röd | 0-1 |
G2013 – Girls 10
Juniorcupen
NRO | PVM | KLO | KENTTÄ | KOTI | VIERAS | TULOS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 18:30 | Pixne konstgräs, Malax | FC Sport Pun. | Sporting Kristina | 1-0 | |
03.09.2023 | 00:00 | Monitoimiviheriö 6 | FC Sport Pun. | Sporting Kristina | 7-0 | |
23.08.2023 | 18:00 | Malax | Malax IF | Sporting Kristina | 1-2 | |
09.08.2023 | 19:00 | Malax | Sporting Kristina | BK-48 | 0-0 | |
09.08.2023 | 18:00 | Malax | Vasa IFK | Sporting Kristina | 0-5 | |
04.07.2023 | 19:00 | Fennia Arena | Sporting Kristina | FC Sport Valk. | 0-3 | |
04.07.2023 | 18:00 | Fennia Arena | FC Sport Pun. | Sporting Kristina | 2-2 | |
21.06.2023 | 19:00 | Sundom | Solf IK | Sporting Kristina | 1-5 | |
21.06.2023 | 18:00 | Sundom | Sporting Kristina | Sundom IF | 0-6 | |
07.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | Norrvalla FF | 2-0 | |
07.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Laihian Luja | Sporting Kristina | 6-0 |
B2015 – Boys 8
Juniorcupen
NRO | PVM | KLO | KENTTÄ | KOTI | VIERAS | TULOS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Solf IK | Sporting Kristina | 7-2 | |
05.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | Sundom IF | 2-19 | |
12.06.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Vasa IFK Blå | Sporting Kristina | 22-2 | |
12.06.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | Vasa IFK Vit | 2-25 | |
19.06.2023 | 18:00 | Laihia | Laihian Luja | Sporting Kristina | 3-0 | |
19.06.2023 | 19:00 | Laihia | Sporting Kristina | VPS J Valkoinen | 1-10 | |
27.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kvevlax | FC Kuffen Blå | Sporting Kristina | 2-7 | |
27.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kvevlax | Sporting Kristina | FC Kuffen Vit | 2-4 | |
03.07.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | Norrvalla FF Gul | 6-7 | |
03.07.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Norrvalla FF Blå | Sporting Kristina | 9-4 | |
31.07.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | Korsnäs FF | Sporting Kristina | 11-3 | |
31.07.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | Malax IF | 1-8 | |
07.08.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | VPS J Raita | Sporting Kristina | 14-4 | |
07.08.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | VPS J Musta | 5-18 | |
14.08.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | BK-48 | 7-7 | |
14.08.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | FC Kiisto | Sporting Kristina | 6-3 | |
21.08.2023 | 18:45 | Närpes | I-JBK Blå | Sporting Kristina | 11-3 | |
21.08.2023 | 17:45 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | I-JBK Vit | 5-16 | |
24.08.2023 | 17:30 | Kristinestad | Närpes Kraft FF | Sporting Kristina | 6-2 |
G2015 – Girls 8
Juniorcupen
NRO | PVM | KLO | KENTTÄ | KOTI | VIERAS | TULOS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | VEO Arena, Vasa | VIFK Vit | Sporting Kristina | 4-1 | |
17.08.2023 | 18:30 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | VPS J | 2-4 | |
17.08.2023 | 17:30 | Närpes | Närpes Kraft FF | Sporting Kristina | 3-2 | |
10.08.2023 | 18:00 | Vörå | Sporting Kristina | Laihian Luja | 3-1 | |
10.08.2023 | 19:00 | Vörå | Norrvalla FF | Sporting Kristina | 2-5 | |
03.08.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | FC Sport Valk. | 1-14 | |
03.08.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | FC Sport Pun. | Sporting Kristina | 17-1 | |
04.07.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | BK-48 | 2-5 | |
04.07.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Korsnäs FF | Sporting Kristina | 8-6 | |
29.06.2023 | 19:00 | Malax | Sporting Kristina | Malax IF Vit | 11-1 | |
29.06.2023 | 18:00 | Malax | Malax IF Blå | Sporting Kristina | 1-4 | |
15.06.2023 | 18:00 | Närpes | Sporting Kristina | VIFK Vit | 0-13 | |
15.06.2023 | 19:00 | Närpes | VIFK Blå | Sporting Kristina | 12-1 | |
08.06.2023 | 19:00 | Kristinestad | Sporting Kristina | I-JBK | 6-3 | |
08.06.2023 | 18:00 | Kristinestad | Solf IK | Sporting Kristina | 1-6 |