Edustusjoukkue

Academy

T2007

P2009

T2009

P2010

P2011

T2011

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
009.06.202218:30NärpesMalax IFSporting Kristina1-3
009.06.202219:30NärpesSporting KristinaNärpes Kraft FF1-0
029.06.202218:30KristinestadSporting KristinaFC Sport-j6-0
029.06.202217:30KristinestadLaihian LujaSporting Kristina0-0
004.08.202218:30MalaxNärpes Kraft FFSporting Kristina0-6
004.08.202219:30MalaxSporting KristinaMalax IF3-1
018.08.202218:00NärpesSporting KristinaLaihian Luja0-0
018.08.202219:00NärpesFC Sport-jSporting Kristina0-1
004.09.202217:00KristinaplanSporting KristinaLaihian Luja1-3

P2012

P2013

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
005.06.202218:00LappfjärdMalax IF GulSporting Kristina Vit12-1
005.06.202217:00LappfjärdSporting Kristina VitMalax IF Blå0-14
005.06.202218:00LappfjärdMalax IF BlåSporting Kristina Röd8-9
005.06.202217:00LappfjärdSporting Kristina RödMalax IF Gul6-4
006.06.202219:00KristinestadVIFK VitSporting Kristina Vit20-1
006.06.202218:00KristinestadSporting Kristina RödVIFK Vit5-6
006.06.202219:00KristinestadVIFK BlåSporting Kristina Röd13-7
006.06.202218:00KristinestadSporting Kristina VitVIFK Blå2-15
013.06.202219:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7Sporting Kristina RödVPS J Raita6-12
013.06.202218:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7VPS J ValkoinenSporting Kristina Röd8-3
013.06.202218:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7VPS J RaitaSporting Kristina Vit25-1
013.06.202219:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7Sporting Kristina VitVPS J Valkoinen1-15
027.06.202218:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7VPS-j 1924Sporting Kristina Vit9-1
027.06.202219:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7Sporting Kristina VitVPS J Musta2-20
027.06.202219:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7Sporting Kristina RödVPS-j 192410-3
027.06.202218:00Monitoimiviheriö 6/7VPS J MustaSporting Kristina Röd4-3
012.07.202217:30NärpesSporting Kristina RödNärpes Kraft FF Gul7-3
012.07.202218:30NärpesNärpes Kraft FF BlåSporting Kristina Röd6-12
012.07.202218:30NärpesNärpes Kraft FF GulSporting Kristina Vit14-3
012.07.202217:30NärpesSporting Kristina VitNärpes Kraft FF Blå1-7
002.08.202218:00KristinestadVIFK GuldSporting Kristina Vit22-1
002.08.202219:00KristinestadSporting Kristina VitSolf IK3-7
002.08.202219:00KristinestadSporting Kristina RödVIFK Guld6-9
002.08.202218:00KristinestadSolf IKSporting Kristina Röd3-12
010.08.202218:00SepänkyläSporting Kristina RödFC KoMu8-2
010.08.202219:00SepänkyläBK-48Sporting Kristina Röd6-10
010.08.202218:00SepänkyläSporting Kristina VitBK-485-10
010.08.202219:00SepänkyläFC KoMuSporting Kristina Vit16-4
014.08.202217:30LappfjärdPUSSporting Kristina Vit11-2
014.08.202218:30LappfjärdSporting Kristina VitFC Kiisto5-11
014.08.202217:30LappfjärdFC KiistoSporting Kristina Röd1-8
014.08.202218:30LappfjärdSporting Kristina RödPUS4-4
021.08.202219:00JungsundI-JBK BlåSporting Kristina Vit13-0
021.08.202218:00JungsundSporting Kristina VitI-JBK Vit2-13
021.08.202219:00JungsundI-JBK VitSporting Kristina Röd5-8
021.08.202218:00JungsundSporting Kristina RödI-JBK Blå7-6
024.08.202219:00VöråSporting Kristina RödLaihian Luja3-11
024.08.202218:00VöråNorrvalla FFSporting Kristina Röd3-2
024.08.202219:00VöråSporting Kristina VitNorrvalla FF0-6
024.08.202218:00VöråLaihian LujaSporting Kristina Vit25-0
029.08.202218:00KristinestadSporting Kristina RödSporting Kristina Vit9-8

T2013

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
007.06.202218:00KristinestadSporting KristinaBK-48 Gul6-4
007.06.202219:00KristinestadBK-48 BlåSporting Kristina0-5
013.06.202218:00NärpesI-JBKSporting Kristina5-1
013.06.202219:00NärpesSporting KristinaFC Kuffen1-13
027.06.202218:00LaihiaSporting KristinaMalax IF5-2
027.06.202219:00LaihiaSporting KristinaLaihian Luja2-14
001.08.202219:00KristinestadSolf IKSporting Kristina1-9
001.08.202218:00KristinestadSporting KristinaSundom IF3-9
007.08.202216:30Nya EhnvallenFC Sport TimantitSporting Kristina6-2
007.08.202217:30Nya EhnvallenSporting KristinaFC Sport-j Tähdet2-3
014.08.202217:15NärpesNärpes Kraft FFSporting Kristina3-0
002.09.202200:00Fennia ArenaLaihian LujaSporting Kristina10-0