Representationslaget

Academy

Damer

https://vaasanpuulaakiliiga.cups.nu/2021/result/clubs

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
008.06.202120:00Nya Ehnvallen 2Real mamaSporting Kristina1-1 (0-0)
016.06.202119:00Nya Ehnvallen 1Sporting KristinaFc Ikuiset Timantit0-5
022.06.202120:00Nya Ehnvallen 1Sporting KristinaFC Sport Leidiis0-1
029.06.202120:00Nya Ehnvallen 2KuffenSporting Kristina5-0
009.08.202119:00Fennia Arena 2Sporting KristinaFC KatDeLuna0-0
018.08.202120:00Fennia Arena 1Sporting KristinaFC Hoki1-3
023.08.202119:00Fennia Arena 2Fc mansikatSporting Kristina2-0
025.08.202118:00Nya Ehnvallen 1FC LöylySporting Kristina0-0
030.08.202119:00Fennia Arena 2AC Last SeasonSporting Kristina4-0
024.09.202118:30BraheplanSporting Kristina F14Sporting Kristina1-0 (0-0)

F2007

8 v 8

P2007

F2009

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
013.06.202117:00VöråSporting KristinaSundom IF0-8
013.06.202118:00VöråFC Sport-j ValkoinenSporting Kristina5-1
007.07.202117:30KorsnäsKorsnäs FFSporting Kristina2-1
007.07.202118:30KorsnäsSporting KristinaNorrvalla FF1-9
004.08.202118:00KristinestadSundom IFSporting Kristina10-1
004.08.202119:00KristinestadSporting KristinaFC Sport-j Valkoinen8-0
018.08.202118:30VöråSporting KristinaKorsnäs FF3-0
018.08.202119:30VöråNorrvalla FFSporting Kristina6-0
010.09.202118:00Vörå/CentralplanNorrvalla FFSporting Kristina4-1 (2-1)

P2009

P2010

F2011

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
029.06.202117:30KristinestadFC Sport-jSporting Kristina0-1
029.06.202119:30KristinestadSporting KristinaBK-484-1
006.07.202118:15JungsundSporting KristinaI-JBK1-2
006.07.202119:15JungsundMalax IFSporting Kristina0-9
017.08.202118:00Lilla EhnvallenBK-48Sporting Kristina1-2
017.08.202119:00Lilla EhnvallenSporting KristinaFC Sport-j1-0
024.08.202117:30KristinestadSporting KristinaMalax IF3-0
024.08.202119:30KristinestadI-JBKSporting Kristina2-2
010.09.202117:30KristinestadSporting KristinaFC Sport-j4-0
010.09.202118:30KristinestadSporting KristinaI-JBK0-0

P2011

P2012

F2013

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
006.06.202116:30MalaxNorrvalla FFSporting Kristina2-3
006.06.202117:30MalaxSporting KristinaLuja1-6
017.06.202118:00KristinestadBK-48 BlåSporting Kristina2-1
017.06.202119:00KristinestadSporting KristinaBK-48 Gul4-0
028.06.202118:00Vöyrinkadun TekonurmiFC Sport PunainenSporting Kristina5-2
028.06.202119:00Vöyrinkadun TekonurmiSporting KristinaFC Sport Valkoinen0-10
001.08.202118:00KristinestadVIFKSporting Kristina2-7
001.08.202117:00KristinestadSporting KristinaVPS-j1-7
012.08.202118:00MalaxSporting KristinaMalax IF2-6
012.08.202119:00MalaxI-JBKSporting Kristina6-0
019.08.202117:45KristinestadSporting KristinaSundom IF1-6
019.08.202118:45KristinestadSolf IKSporting Kristina2-6

P2013

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
006.06.202116:30SolfNorrvalla FFSporting Kristina2-13
006.06.202117:30SolfSporting KristinaPalosaaren US12-3
010.06.202118:00KristinestadSporting KristinaLuja Huuhkajat4-12
010.06.202119:00KristinestadLaihian Luja T13Sporting Kristina4-4
020.06.202115:30JungsundI-JBK BlåSporting Kristina6-11
020.06.202116:30JungsundSporting KristinaI-JBK Vit6-7
028.06.202119:00KristinestadFC KuffenSporting Kristina6-2
028.06.202118:00KristinestadSporting KristinaFC KOMU9-5
004.07.202117:00NärpesSporting KristinaKraft Blå6-4
004.07.202118:00NärpesKraft GulSporting Kristina10-7
026.07.202117:30SolfVIFK BlåSporting Kristina8-2
026.07.202118:30SolfSporting KristinaVIFK Vit0-12
002.08.202118:00MalaxMalax IF BlåSporting Kristina4-2
002.08.202119:00MalaxSporting KristinaMalax IF Gul11-2
008.08.202117:30SolfSporting KristinaVIFK Guld6-5
008.08.202116:30SolfBK-48Sporting Kristina3-5
016.08.202117:00KristinestadSporting KristinaVPS-j Musta2-6
016.08.202118:00KristinestadVPS-j ValkoinenSporting Kristina13-1
023.08.202117:00SolfSolf IKSporting Kristina4-9