Edustusjoukkue

Academy

T2005 – T18

P2009 – P14

T2009 – T14

T2010 – T13

T2011 – T12

P2012 – P11

P2013 – P10

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS

T2013 – T10

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
27.06.202418:00MonitoimiviheriöSporting Kraft F12Sundom IF
27.06.202419:00MonitoimiviheriöFC Sport-jSporting Kraft F12
29.07.202418:00KristinestadSporting Kraft F12Malax IF
04.08.202418:00VöråNorrvalla FFSporting Kraft F12
04.08.202419:00VöråSporting Kraft F12Laihian Luja
15.08.202418:00Nya EhnvallenFC KuffenSporting Kraft F12
15.08.202419:00Nya EhnvallenSporting Kraft F12BK-48
20.08.202418:00NärpesSundom IFSporting Kraft F12
20.08.202419:00NärpesSporting Kraft F12FC Sport-j
27.08.202417:30MalaxMalax IFSporting Kraft F12

P2015 – P8

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
26.06.202418:00KamratvallenSporting Kristina VitVPS-j Musta
26.06.202418:50KamratvallenVPS-j ValkoinenSporting Kristina Vit
26.06.202418:00KamratvallenSporting Kristina RödVPS-j Valkoinen
26.06.202418:50KamratvallenVPS-j MustaSporting Kristina Röd
02.07.202419:00KristinestadSporting Kristina RödBK-48 Blå
02.07.202418:00KristinestadBK-48 GulSporting Kristina Röd
02.07.202419:00KristinestadSporting Kristina VitBK-48 Gul
02.07.202418:00KristinestadBK-48 BlåSporting Kristina Vit
23.07.202418:00Monitoimiviheriö 7BSporting Kristina VitFC Kiisto
23.07.202419:00Monitoimiviheriö 7BFC Sport F/T9Sporting Kristina Vit
23.07.202418:00Monitoimiviheriö 7ASporting Kristina RödFC Sport F/T9
23.07.202419:00Monitoimiviheriö 7AFC KiistoSporting Kristina Röd
28.07.202417:00JungsundI-JBK BlåSporting Kristina Röd
28.07.202418:00JungsundSporting Kristina RödI-JBK Röd
28.07.202417:00JungsundI-JBK RödSporting Kristina Vit
28.07.202418:00JungsundSporting Kristina VitI-JBK Blå
01.08.202418:00KristinestadSporting Kristina VitLaihian Luja Sininen
01.08.202419:00KristinestadLaihian Luja ValkoinenSporting Kristina Vit
01.08.202418:00KristinestadSporting Kristina RödLaihian Luja Valkoinen
01.08.202419:00KristinestadLaihian Luja SininenSporting Kristina Röd
08.08.202419:00KristinestadSporting Kristina RödNorrvalla FF Gul
08.08.202418:00KristinestadNorrvalla FF VitSporting Kristina Röd
08.08.202419:00KristinestadSporting Kristina VitNorrvalla FF Vit
08.08.202418:00KristinestadNorrvalla FF GulSporting Kristina Vit
18.08.202415:00KamratvallenSporting Kristina RödVIFK
18.08.202415:50KamratvallenSporting Kristina VitSporting Kristina Röd
18.08.202416:40KamratvallenVIFKSporting Kristina Vit
26.08.202418:00KristinestadSporting Kristina VitVIFK Blå
26.08.202419:00KristinestadVIFK VitSporting Kristina Vit
26.08.202419:00KristinestadVIFK BlåSporting Kristina Röd
26.08.202418:00KristinestadSporting Kristina RödVIFK Vit

T2015 – T8

Juniorcupen

NRO PVM KLO KENTTÄ KOTI VIERAS TULOS
06.06.202418:00LaihiaSporting KristinaLaihian Luja
06.06.202419:00LaihiaNorrvalla FFSporting Kristina
30.06.202419:00NärpesMalax IFSporting Kristina
30.06.202418:00NärpesVPS-jSporting Kristina
29.07.202418:30SolfSporting KristinaKorsnäs BK-23
29.07.202417:30SolfSolf IKSporting Kristina
18.08.202418:00KristinestadSporting KristinaFC Sport F/T9
18.08.202417:00KristinestadBK-48Sporting Kristina
26.08.202418:45NärpesSporting KristinaI-JBK Blå
26.08.202417:45NärpesI-JBK VitSporting Kristina
29.08.202417:30KristinestadSporting KristinaNärpes Kraft FF